Flood City 9K

Relay

Overall Finish List

May 25, 2013


Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Neal Narassy                                            545    22   M       1  0-99               42:31.5     42:31.5
      2    Samantha Rosa                                           495    29   F       1  0-99               48:10.5     48:10.5
      3    Paul Sutton                                             510    13   M       2  0-99               50:49.1     50:49.1
      4    Lori Steele                                             504    48   F       2  0-99               50:50.4     50:50.4
      5    BRAD HINDMAN                                            475    35   M       3  0-99               51:05.2     51:05.2
      6    Ed Majcher                                              466    44   M       4  0-99               51:59.8     51:59.8
      7    Ashley Smith                                            513    20   F       3  0-99               52:34.4     52:34.4
      8    Harlan Chandler                                         469    12   M       5  0-99               53:50.1     53:50.1
      9    Giancarlo Levrio                                        481    28   M       6  0-99               54:15.5     54:15.5
     10    Bruno Rosa                                              491    45   M       7  0-99               55:07.7     55:07.7
     11    Gregory Mann                                            465    45   M       8  0-99               55:15.6     55:15.6
     12    Travis Kopach                                           474    27   M       9  0-99               56:37.7     56:37.7
     13    Michele Beck                                            468    37   F       4  0-99               56:51.1     56:51.1
     14    Wayne Wess                                              502    26   M      10  0-99               58:10.8     58:10.8
     15    Janet Sawyer                                            497    59   F       5  0-99               59:08.3     59:08.3
     16    Tim Rosa                                                494    29   M      11  0-99             1:01:11.4   1:01:11.4
     17    Billie Rasko                                            490    41   F       6  0-99             1:01:48.8   1:01:48.8
     18    Tom Rasko                                               489    45   M      12  0-99             1:02:14.2   1:02:14.2
     19    Gina Hanik                                              473    18   F       7  0-99             1:04:13.4   1:04:13.4
     20    Michael Hanik                                           477    12   M      13  0-99             1:04:13.5   1:04:13.5
     21    Holly Rosa                                              496    26   F       8  0-99             1:04:54.5   1:04:54.5
     22    Todd Rosa                                               493    27   M      14  0-99             1:05:11.3   1:05:11.3
     23    Amanda Blough                                           583    18   F       9  0-99             1:07:04.6   1:07:04.6
     24    Donald Romanow                                          508    53   M      15  0-99             1:07:10.5   1:07:10.5
     25    Jamie Nanassy                                           467    54   F      10  0-99             1:08:44.0   1:08:44.0
     26    JANET SHAFFER                                           480    52   F      11  0-99             1:09:43.5   1:09:43.5
     27    Hannah Smith                                            501    29   F      12  0-99             1:18:19.0   1:18:19.0